Select vendor

Vmware
Quest
Veeam

Select status

Lost
Closed
Expired
Open
Due



Select date range

Status Reseller Enduser ExpirationDate Value ContractID
Lost12014-03-20010000001
Lost22013-09-20831110000002
Lost32013-09-2043710000003
Closed42013-09-19010000004
Lost52014-01-20010000005
Lost62014-03-20010000006
Lost72014-03-20010000007
Closed82013-09-20487210000008
Lost92014-01-20010000009
Lost102013-04-19010000010
Lost112013-04-19010000011
Lost122013-04-19010000012
Closed132013-09-2043710000013
Closed142013-09-20487210000014
Lost152013-08-205726110000015
Closed162013-09-20487210000016
Lost172013-09-2043710000017
Closed182013-09-20732010000018
Lost192013-11-19259610000019
Lost202013-09-20167810000020
Lost212013-09-20010000021
Expired222012-06-2063406810000022
Open232014-06-20010000023
Open242014-01-20010000024
Closed252013-08-19010000025
Expired262013-10-2043710000026
Expired272012-10-20010000027
Expired282012-10-20010000028
Open302013-12-20010000030
Open312014-08-20010000031
Closed322013-09-2015448710000032
Open332013-11-206966610000033
Open342013-12-191840810000034
Open352013-12-1919316410000035
Open372013-11-20010000037
Open382013-11-19010000038
Open392014-05-20010000039
Closed402014-04-20010000040
Closed412014-05-19010000041
Closed422014-05-20010000042
Closed432013-08-208644610000043
Open442013-12-205566310000044
Closed462013-11-19010000046
Closed472013-09-19010000047
Closed482013-09-19010000048
Closed492013-09-19010000049
Open512013-12-204793510000051
Expired522011-10-20010000052
Closed532013-09-207700210000053
Open542014-03-20010000054
Lost552013-10-204200410000055
Lost562013-09-20010000056
Closed572013-09-201318110000057
Open592014-06-20010000059
Closed602013-09-202447310000060
Closed612013-10-20010000061
Closed622016-07-20010000062
Closed632013-07-201003110000063
Open642015-05-20010000064
Open652013-12-20010000065
Lost662013-09-2020735210000066
Closed672013-09-20989110000067
Closed692013-09-20010000069
Closed702013-09-2046824310000070
Lost712013-09-20162061310000071
Lost722013-09-20010000072
Open732014-01-2012564910000073
Closed752013-07-207611510000075
Open762013-12-19010000076
Due772013-10-2011056510000077
Open782014-04-207111610000078
Open802013-12-205504710000080
Open812013-11-201144210000081
Open822014-05-20010000082
Open832014-04-209726210000083
Closed842013-10-2010791310000084
Closed852013-12-20010000085
Closed862014-01-19010000086
Closed872014-04-201300210000087
Open882014-01-20010000088
Open892013-12-20010000089
Open902014-01-19010000090
Closed912013-08-20694110000091
Open922014-07-20010000092
Expired932013-07-20010000093
Closed942013-09-207927210000094
Open952013-12-194862610000095
Open962013-12-191620910000096
Closed972013-09-20010000097
Closed982013-09-207104010000098
Open992014-01-20010000099
Open1002013-11-20010000100
Closed1012013-07-202004210000101
Open1032013-12-19010000103
Due1042013-10-20010000104
Due1052013-10-20010000105
Open1062014-10-20010000106
Open1072014-01-20010000107
Open1082013-12-20528410000108
Expired1092013-02-20010000109
Closed1102013-09-20920510000110
Closed1112013-08-205739110000111
Lost1122013-08-203781210000112
Expired1132013-06-201031110000113
Expired1142012-10-19010000114
Expired1152013-09-20010000115
Expired1162012-11-20010000116
Expired1172013-02-2016804010000117
Open1182014-01-206027910000118
Expired1192013-09-20357710000119
Expired1202013-09-20211010000120
Open1212014-05-2021263210000121
Open1222013-11-20010000122
Open1232014-06-20010000123
Open1252013-11-20010000125
Expired1262011-12-20010000126
Expired1272013-03-19010000127
Lost1282013-11-20580110000128
Lost1292013-11-203150410000129
Open1302014-05-20010000130
Open1312014-02-20010000131
Open1322014-01-20010000132
Open1332014-01-20580110000133
Open1342015-09-20010000134
Open1352015-07-20920110000135
Open1372014-04-20010000137
Closed1382013-08-203135110000138
Closed1392013-08-202821610000139
Closed1402013-01-2075510000140
Open1412016-05-20010000141
Open1422014-01-20010000142
Expired1432013-10-2014124110000143
Open1442013-12-20010000144
Open1452013-12-201586210000145
Open1462013-12-19010000146
Open1472013-12-19010000147
Closed1482013-01-19010000148
Closed1492013-01-19010000149
Open1502014-05-20010000150
Open1512013-12-20890210000151
Lost1522013-10-20526810000152
Lost1532013-09-20831110000153
Closed1542013-08-205590510000154
Open1552014-04-20010000155
Open1562014-03-20590410000156
Open1572013-11-20010000157
Expired1582013-05-20010000158
Open1592014-06-20010000159
Expired1602012-12-20010000160
Closed1612013-08-205917210000161
Expired1622012-12-20010000162
Expired1632013-07-20445210000163
Open1642014-06-201022010000164
Expired1652013-03-20010000165
Open1662014-03-20010000166
Open1672014-03-20010000167
Open1682014-03-20866810000168
Open1692016-06-20010000169
Expired1702011-08-20927610000170
Open1712014-01-197293210000171
Open1722014-01-20703810000172
Open1742014-04-20010000174
Expired1752013-03-19010000175
Expired1762012-06-20010000176
Expired1772012-03-20010000177
Expired1782012-12-20010000178
Expired1792012-11-202483610000179
Expired1802012-12-20653410000180
Closed1812013-08-20399410000181
Expired1822013-09-202324610000182
Open1832014-06-20010000183
Expired1842013-03-20010000184
Expired1852012-11-19010000185
Expired1862013-03-203510010000186
Open1872013-12-20241210000187
Open1882014-09-201176110000188
Open1892014-01-20487210000189
Open1902013-12-20487210000190
Open1922014-09-20810510000192
Expired1932012-04-20010000193
Expired1942012-04-20010000194
Lost1952013-09-201879210000195
Open1962016-12-20010000196
Open1972014-03-20010000197
Expired1982013-08-202607210000198
Lost1992013-09-204696910000199
Lost2002013-09-20010000200
Expired2012013-09-20010000201
Expired2022013-09-20010000202
Expired2032013-09-20010000203
Expired2042013-09-20010000204
Closed2052013-09-202333510000205
Expired2062013-03-20010000206
Open2072014-01-20010000207
Closed2082013-07-205485710000208
Closed2102013-09-203945510000210
Open2112014-03-2015545310000211
Open2122016-09-20010000212
Open2132013-12-193945510000213
Closed2142013-09-20528410000214
Open2152013-12-20528410000215
Expired2162013-08-20443710000216
Due2172013-10-20010000217
Closed2182013-09-202214110000218
Open2192014-10-20010000219
Open2202014-10-20010000220
Open2212014-10-204045510000221
Open2222015-08-20010000222
Closed2232013-04-2016333310000223
Open2242013-11-20010000224
Closed2262013-07-20720410000226
Closed2272013-07-20010000227
Open2282014-06-20010000228
Open2292013-11-205758010000229
Open2302014-08-20010000230
Expired2312012-10-20010000231
Open2322014-12-20010000232
Expired2332012-09-20010000233
Open2342015-05-20010000234
Open2352013-12-20010000235
Expired2362013-06-20010000236
Expired2372010-05-20010000237
Open2382015-03-20010000238
Open2392014-09-20010000239
Open2402014-01-20487210000240
Expired2412012-03-20010000241
Open2422013-11-203432510000242
Closed2432013-09-2028432510000243
Closed2442013-10-2023476810000244
Open2452014-06-20010000245
Closed2462013-10-20010000246
Expired2472013-07-20010000247
Open2482014-01-20216710000248
Expired2492013-09-20010000249
Open2502013-12-1965454410000250
Closed2512013-09-20438510000251
Expired2522013-09-20010000252
Open2532014-01-20010000253
Expired2542013-09-20010000254
Expired2552012-02-20010000255
Open2562016-06-20010000256
Closed2572014-04-2022720210000257
Expired2582013-02-20010000258
Expired2592012-01-2069110000259
Open2602013-12-20010000260
Open2612013-12-20010000261
Expired2622013-07-202954610000262
Expired2632013-07-201460510000263
Open2642014-02-20010000264
Expired2652013-02-20010000265
Closed2662013-10-191318410000266
Open2672014-02-20010000267
Open2682014-02-20010000268
Open2692016-03-20010000269
Closed2702013-08-201971110000270
Lost2712013-09-196483410000271
Lost2722013-09-1911818210000272
Open2732015-03-20010000273
Open2742016-06-20010000274
Open2752013-12-191450610000275
Closed2762013-09-205095410000276
Expired2772010-12-20010000277
Open2782014-12-20010000278
Open2792013-11-2012555510000279
Open2812014-07-20010000281
Open2832014-01-202783510000283
Open2842014-02-20523910000284
Open2852014-01-191053810000285
Expired2862013-07-201062410000286
Open2872014-01-19010000287
Expired2882013-06-2011284410000288
Open2892013-12-19010000289
Open2902016-04-20010000290
Due2912013-10-20366410000291
Expired2922013-07-20731210000292
Expired2932013-07-20732710000293
Expired2942013-07-20760310000294
Open2952014-01-191053810000295
Open2962014-01-1910795810000296
Expired2972013-02-2014244510000297
Expired2982013-03-201288710000298
Open2992015-08-2017902110000299
Expired3002012-08-20474910000300
Open3012014-12-2010369610000301
Open3022014-12-1912578010000302
Closed3032013-08-2015017810000303
Open3062013-11-20010000306
Expired3072013-09-202810310000307
Open3092013-11-195863510000309
Open3102013-12-20010000310
Closed3122013-09-2016891710000312
Lost3142013-09-208859310000314
Open3152014-12-20010000315
Closed3162013-08-20399410000316
Open3172013-11-20010000317
Open3182016-11-20010000318
Open3192016-06-20010000319
Open3202017-04-20010000320
Open3212017-02-20010000321
Open3222014-01-2039310000322
Open3232014-04-20729410000323
Expired3242013-08-20545910000324
Open3252014-03-20010000325
Open3262014-06-20010000326
Closed3272013-11-20010000327
Closed3282013-09-206669510000328
Expired3292013-04-19010000329
Closed3302014-03-20010000330
Closed3312013-07-191199110000331
Open3322014-03-20010000332
Open3332013-12-203237710000333
Open3342014-01-2043710000334
Open3362018-09-20010000336
Expired3372011-06-207310210000337
Expired3382010-11-201494210000338
Open3392014-06-20010000339
Closed3402013-06-20543510000340
Expired3412013-05-20010000341
Open3422015-09-20010000342
Open3432015-09-20010000343
Closed3442014-11-207810010000344
Open3452015-11-20010000345
Expired3462013-06-203875910000346
Expired3472013-04-20010000347
Open3482013-11-20010000348
Open3492015-10-20010000349
Open3502013-12-20528410000350
Open3512014-02-20010000351
Open3522014-08-20010000352
Open3532013-12-207187210000353
Open3542014-12-20010000354
Open3552014-01-202190110000355
Open3562013-11-203989010000356
Open3572013-12-20010000357
Expired3582013-09-202190110000358
Open3592013-12-198808010000359
Open3602015-09-20010000360
Open3612013-11-19010000361
Open3632015-09-20010000363
Open3642014-01-20010000364
Closed3652013-08-20659410000365
Open3672014-03-20010000367
Closed3682013-12-201795410000368
Open3692013-12-2026210000369
Open3702013-12-20010000370
Open3712013-12-2011307310000371
Closed3722013-09-202909910000372
Closed3732013-09-20010000373
Closed3742013-08-2011755910000374
Open3752013-12-20365710000375
Open3762013-11-203755110000376
Open3772013-12-2028099810000377
Open3782013-12-2021074710000378
Open3792016-05-20010000379
Expired3802013-04-19010000380
Expired3812013-09-202043110000381
Open3822014-02-20010000382
Open3832014-03-20010000383
Open3842015-06-20010000384
Due3852013-10-206326810000385
Open3862013-12-2010519710000386
Open3872013-12-192324610000387
Closed3882013-08-201199110000388
Open3892015-08-206058710000389
Expired3902013-06-20736210000390
Lost3912013-08-204334410000391
Lost3922013-10-20010000392
Expired3932011-06-20010000393
Expired3942013-02-20916210000394
Lost3952013-10-2056110000395
Open3962013-11-20010000396
Closed3972013-06-20010000397
Open3982014-06-20010000398
Closed4002013-09-206258310000400
Closed4012013-09-20438510000401
Open4032014-01-19010000403
Open4042014-02-20010000404
Open4052013-12-20247410000405
Expired4062013-08-20191510000406
Open4072015-12-20010000407
Open4082015-12-20010000408
Open4092013-12-19010000409
Due4102013-10-203135110000410
Open4112013-11-2043710000411
Open4122014-05-20010000412
Open4132014-05-20010000413
Open4142014-05-20010000414
Closed4152013-07-203768810000415
Closed4162013-10-20241210000416
Open4172015-09-19010000417
Open4182015-08-20010000418
Open4192014-05-20010000419
Closed4202013-09-201403810000420
Open4212014-08-20010000421
Closed4222013-10-20475510000422
Open4232013-12-193759010000423
Open4242014-02-20010000424
Open4262014-02-20010000426
Closed4272013-08-2035410000427
Due4282013-10-202324610000428
Closed4292013-09-207724310000429
Open4322013-12-20010000432
Open4342018-06-20010000434
Open4362014-06-20010000436
Open4372013-11-20010000437
Open4382013-11-2010052210000438
Open4392014-09-20010000439
Open4402014-09-20010000440
Open4412013-12-201332310000441
Open4422014-05-20010000442
Open4432013-12-191620910000443
Lost4442013-08-204350710000444
Expired4452013-03-20010000445
Open4462014-03-20010000446
Open4472013-11-20010000447
Open4482013-12-20732710000448
Expired4492013-08-20010000449
Open4502014-08-20010000450
Open4512014-09-20010000451
Open4522013-11-205528810000452
Expired4532013-07-2043710000453
Expired4542013-02-20010000454
Lost4552013-09-20357710000455
Closed4562013-08-204227210000456
Open4572013-12-203939410000457
Open4582014-12-19010000458
Expired4592013-01-20010000459
Expired4602013-10-204468810000460
Expired4612013-03-20010000461
Closed4622013-07-201589610000462
Closed4632013-10-20010000463
Closed4642013-10-20010000464
Open4652013-12-2042330510000465
Open4662014-06-20010000466
Open4672014-06-20010000467
Lost4682013-09-199118610000468
Open4702013-11-19010000470
Open4712013-12-19010000471
Lost4732013-09-203110110000473
Open4742014-04-20010000474
Open4752014-06-20010000475
Open4762014-01-19010000476
Open4772014-01-20010000477
Open4782014-01-19010000478
Expired4802011-09-20010000480
Open4812015-10-20010000481
Open4822015-06-20010000482
Open4832017-12-20010000483
Open4842014-12-20010000484
Closed4862013-09-20438510000486
Open4872014-03-20560810000487
Open4882014-04-20010000488
Closed4892013-12-20010000489
Closed4902013-05-20010000490
Closed4912013-01-20010000491
Closed4922013-06-20010000492
Closed4932013-10-202238110000493
Closed4942013-07-20434210000494
Closed4952013-07-2033007810000495
Closed4962013-10-20639110000496
Closed4972013-02-20010000497
Closed4982013-07-20010000498
Closed4992013-09-201199110000499
Due5002013-10-201098310000500
Expired5012012-06-2010143610000501
Open5022016-05-20010000502
Open5032015-07-20010000503
Open5042013-12-20391710000504
Expired5052009-05-20010000505
Due5062013-10-207845410000506
Open5072014-02-20010000507
Open5082013-12-204336610000508
Open5092013-12-201969710000509
Expired5102012-05-20010000510
Open5112013-11-20010000511
Open5122013-11-20010000512
Open5132013-12-201868710000513
Open5142013-12-2032794610000514
Closed5152013-09-206951110000515
Closed5162013-10-20010000516
Open5172014-09-20010000517
Closed5182013-09-20399410000518
Closed5192013-10-207665810000519
Closed5202014-10-208704010000520
Closed5212013-10-20010000521
Open5222014-01-20010000522
Open5232013-11-19259610000523
Open5242013-12-1993132310000524
Open5252013-12-19295410000525
Open5262013-12-20487210000526
Open5272013-12-1914249010000527
Open5292014-10-20010000529
Open5302014-10-20010000530
Open5312014-10-20010000531
Lost5322013-09-20010000532
Lost5332014-05-205104310000533
Lost5342014-06-20010000534
Lost5352013-09-19010000535
Lost5362013-06-20010000536
Lost5372013-11-20010000537
Lost5382014-03-20010000538
Lost5392013-09-1985541210000539
Open5402013-11-207931910000540
Expired5412013-04-193518110000541
Closed5422013-09-201199110000542
Lost5432013-09-2017189010000543
Open5442015-12-20010000544
Open5452015-12-20010000545
Open5462014-01-202140810000546
Open5472013-12-201332910000547
Open5482013-12-206701510000548
Expired5492013-01-19010000549
Open5512016-06-20010000551
Expired5522012-03-19991810000552
Open5542014-04-20010000554
Open5552014-03-20010000555
Open5562014-07-20010000556
Open5572014-05-20010000557
Closed5582013-08-201318110000558
Open5592014-04-20010000559
Lost5602013-09-19010000560
Lost5612013-09-20010000561
Open5622013-12-204755910000562
Expired5632012-08-19010000563
Open5642013-12-2043710000564
Open5662014-01-20984910000566
Expired5672013-07-201919810000567
Open5682013-11-2043710000568
Open5692013-12-20010000569
Open5702015-03-20010000570
Open5712015-02-20010000571
Open5722014-12-19838010000572
Expired5732013-08-20010000573
Closed5742014-03-204082810000574
Closed5752014-05-20010000575
Expired5762013-01-19010000576
Open5772013-11-202664210000577
Closed5782012-12-193768310000578
Open5792014-12-20010000579
Open5812014-07-20010000581
Expired5822012-10-20010000582
Closed5832013-08-205210910000583
Closed5842014-06-19010000584
Open5852014-04-20666110000585
Expired5872013-09-204954010000587
Open5882013-12-203135110000588
Open5892013-12-20366410000589
Open5902015-09-20010000590
Open5912015-09-20010000591
Closed5922013-08-2014604310000592
Closed5932013-09-203473110000593
Open5942014-02-20010000594
Closed5952013-09-2014358510000595
Expired5962012-12-20010000596
Open5972013-12-20010000597
Open5982016-09-20010000598
Closed5992013-09-203566110000599
Open6002014-01-20010000600
Expired6012010-10-20010000601
Expired6022010-10-20010000602
Expired6032010-10-20010000603
Expired6042009-04-20010000604
Open6052015-10-20010000605
Closed6062013-09-2072202210000606
Open6072014-06-20010000607
Open6082014-06-20010000608
Due6092013-10-207815210000609
Closed6102013-09-203293010000610
Open6112013-12-201190910000611
Open6122013-12-205135610000612
Expired6132013-07-204069610000613
Expired6142013-07-2062210000614
Open6152013-12-202324610000615
Expired6162012-11-20010000616
Expired6172012-11-2026210010000617
Open6182013-11-20010000618
Open6192014-01-20010000619
Open6202014-11-20010000620
Open6212014-03-20010000621
Expired6222013-03-20010000622
Expired6232013-08-20010000623
Expired6242013-08-203118610000624
Closed6252014-06-20010000625
Closed6262013-09-20010000626
Open6272014-09-20010000627
Closed6282013-10-2024207810000628
Closed6292013-12-20010000629
Due6302013-10-2043710000630
Open6312013-12-192190110000631
Closed6322013-08-2013516010000632
Closed6332013-08-20010000633
Open6352014-01-2043710000635
Expired6362011-06-20010000636
Expired6372011-04-20010000637
Expired6382011-10-20010000638
Open6392015-12-19010000639
Expired6402012-12-20010000640
Open6412015-11-207172410000641
Expired6422012-08-20010000642
Expired6432013-10-209640310000643
Open6442014-02-20010000644
Open6452013-12-2043710000645
Expired6462013-07-20010000646
Open6472014-09-20010000647
Closed6482013-06-20010000648
Open6492014-02-2037041410000649
Expired6502012-11-19010000650
Expired6512012-11-19010000651
Closed6522013-09-201113210000652
Open6532014-01-20010000653
Closed6542013-10-20010000654
Open6552016-04-20010000655
Open6562013-12-20010000656
Open6572016-04-20010000657
Lost6582013-12-19010000658
Closed6592013-11-20010000659
Closed6602013-10-202410910000660
Expired6612013-05-20010000661
Lost6622013-10-203720810000662
Closed6632013-08-20860710000663
Expired6642013-03-20010000664
Open6652014-03-20010000665
Open6662014-05-20010000666
Closed6672013-08-2011909610000667
Open6682013-11-20010000668
Open6692014-12-20010000669
Expired6702011-11-20010000670
Closed6712013-09-205204910000671
Open6732013-11-203345910000673
Closed6742014-06-195615210000674
Open6752013-12-19979710000675
Open6762014-10-206359210000676
Open6772014-10-20010000677
Closed6782013-09-204970710000678
Closed6792014-06-20010000679
Open6802014-01-2092210000680
Open6812014-01-203373910000681
Open6822014-01-202951910000682
Open6832014-01-202951910000683
Open6842014-01-20167810000684
Expired6852013-06-207570610000685
Closed6862013-10-20767710000686
Open6872014-01-20010000687
Open6882014-01-2043710000688
Closed6892013-09-20612710000689
Closed6902013-09-20438510000690
Expired6912013-05-20010000691
Open6922014-06-20010000692
Open6932014-06-20010000693
Open6942014-05-20010000694
Closed6952013-11-19010000695
Expired6962012-09-19010000696
Open6972014-03-20010000697
Open6982014-03-20010000698
Open6992014-03-20010000699
Open7002014-03-20010000700
Open7012014-03-20010000701
Open7022016-06-20010000702
Open7032014-10-20010000703
Open7042014-12-20010000704
Expired7052012-01-20010000705
Open7062014-01-20010000706
Open7072014-05-20010000707
Open7082014-05-20010000708
Closed7092013-05-20010000709
Open7102013-12-20010000710
Expired7112011-06-20010000711
Closed7122013-10-20010000712
Closed7132013-06-205634610000713
Open7142014-12-20010000714
Open7152014-06-20010000715
Open7172014-11-20010000717
Open7182014-12-20010000718
Open7192014-06-20010000719
Open7202014-11-20010000720
Open7212014-03-20010000721
Open7222015-11-20010000722
Open7232015-11-20010000723
Open7242015-11-20010000724
Open7252013-11-20010000725
Open7262015-01-20010000726
Open7272015-08-20010000727
Open7282014-09-20010000728
Expired7292011-02-20010000729
Open7302014-07-20010000730
Closed7312013-07-20010000731
Open7322015-01-20010000732
Open7332015-02-20010000733
Open7342014-03-20010000734
Expired7352013-06-2054199810000735
Open7362016-02-204365110000736
Closed7372013-12-2043710000737
Closed7382013-08-2030265410000738
Closed7392013-06-20010000739
Closed7402014-08-2030740210000740
Expired7412010-09-20010000741
Expired7422011-12-20010000742
Open7442014-01-19010000744
Open7452013-12-20010000745
Open7462014-01-208741910000746
Open7472015-01-19010000747
Open7482014-12-20010000748
Open7492015-09-20010000749
Open7512014-05-20487210000751
Open7522016-04-20010000752
Open7532016-03-20010000753
Open7542014-09-20010000754
Expired7552012-10-20010000755
Expired7562012-10-20010000756
Closed7572013-10-2017206810000757
Expired7582012-06-20010000758
Expired7592012-06-20010000759
Expired7602013-03-20010000760
Open7612014-05-20010000761
Open7622014-05-20010000762
Open7632014-12-20010000763
Expired7642011-04-20010000764
Expired7652010-05-20010000765
Expired7662010-04-20010000766
Expired7672011-04-20010000767
Expired7682011-09-20010000768
Expired7692011-08-20010000769
Expired7702010-10-20010000770
Open7712014-06-20010000771
Expired7722012-06-20010000772
Closed7732013-08-2013131810000773
Lost7742013-08-204675810000774
Open7752015-08-20010000775
Open7762013-12-2010400110000776
Open7772013-11-20010000777
Expired7782013-06-20010000778
Lost7792013-10-205754910000779
Expired7802013-10-20010000780
Closed7812013-10-201292810000781
Open7822013-12-198808010000782
Expired7832013-01-19010000783
Open7842014-10-20010000784
Closed7852013-09-201917910000785
Closed7862013-10-20010000786
Open7872014-10-20010000787
Expired7882013-02-20010000788
Expired7892013-03-20010000789
Expired7902013-02-20010000790
Expired7912013-07-203626710000791
Closed7932013-10-202092210000793
Expired7942013-03-20010000794
Closed7952013-10-2011541410000795
Open7962015-04-20010000796
Open7972015-09-20797610000797
Open7982013-12-20010000798
Open7992013-12-20010000799
Open8002016-01-20010000800
Open8012016-03-20010000801
Open8022016-03-20010000802
Expired8032009-09-20010000803
Open8042014-01-20010000804
Open8052013-12-1914505910000805
Open8062015-12-20010000806
Open8072014-12-19010000807
Open8082013-12-205619610000808
Open8092013-11-203788110000809
Open8102013-12-2020633010000810
Open8132013-12-2043710000813
Due8142013-10-20776410000814
Closed8172013-09-19010000817
Closed8182013-08-204876710000818
Expired8192012-11-20010000819
Expired8212012-12-20010000821
Closed8222013-06-20010000822
Open8232014-06-20010000823
Closed8242013-11-20010000824
Closed8252013-11-20010000825
Open8262014-01-207874110000826
Closed8272013-10-20399410000827
Closed8282013-12-205818810000828
Open8292014-01-20010000829
Closed8312011-01-192332610000831
Closed8322013-07-2016448010000832
Open8332014-12-20010000833
Open8342014-12-20107334210000834
Closed8352013-07-201458810000835
Closed8362014-06-204744810000836
Lost8372013-09-20010000837
Lost8382013-09-20010000838
Due8392013-10-204504510000839
Closed8402013-11-20392010000840
Closed8412013-10-20685010000841
Expired8422011-12-20010000842
Expired8432013-08-20010000843
Open8442014-03-19010000844
Open8452014-01-19010000845
Open8462016-06-209381610000846
Open8472014-02-20010000847
Open8482015-12-203858910000848
Open8492016-09-20010000849
Open8502015-05-19010000850
Open8512015-06-20010000851
Open8522015-06-20010000852
Open8532013-12-20010000853
Open8542015-05-19010000854
Open8552013-12-1953885510000855
Open8562015-06-20010000856
Expired8582011-09-204957010000858
Expired8602013-05-20010000860
Expired8612013-04-19010000861
Expired8622012-09-19010000862
Expired8632012-09-19010000863
Expired8642012-09-19010000864
Expired8652012-09-19010000865
Expired8662012-09-19010000866
Expired8672012-09-19010000867
Expired8682012-09-19010000868
Expired8692013-07-202832610000869
Expired8702013-07-20010000870
Expired8712012-02-20010000871
Open8722013-12-197890910000872
Expired8732013-06-20010000873
Expired8742013-04-195431010000874
Open8752013-12-2043452710000875
Closed8762013-09-20812210000876
Closed8772013-05-19010000877
Lost8782013-09-20010000878
Lost8792013-09-2065564210000879
Open8802014-06-20010000880
Expired8812011-01-20010000881
Open8822014-01-20010000882
Open8832014-03-20010000883
Open8842014-03-20010000884
Open8852016-07-20010000885
Closed8862013-07-20010000886
Open8882014-11-20010000888
Open8892014-11-20010000889
Closed8902013-11-20010000890
Closed8912013-09-1912596810000891
Open8922015-04-20010000892
Closed8932013-04-20010000893
Closed8942012-02-2011819610000894
Closed8952012-05-20010000895
Open8972013-12-20010000897
Open8982013-12-20010000898
Open8992016-02-20010000899
Expired9002012-12-20010000900
Open9012013-12-20010000901
Open9022013-12-20010000902
Expired9032012-12-20010000903
Expired9042012-11-20010000904
Open9052014-03-20010000905
Open9062015-02-20010000906
Open9072015-02-20010000907
Closed9082013-07-203002710000908
Closed9092013-08-20010000909
Open9102016-08-20010000910
Open9112015-06-20010000911
Open9122015-06-20010000912
Expired9132013-01-20010000913
Open9142014-07-20010000914
Open9152013-12-20010000915
Open9162013-12-20010000916
Open9172014-12-20010000917
Expired9182013-10-20010000918
Expired9192013-10-20010000919
Open9202014-11-20010000920
Closed9212014-02-20010000921
Closed9222013-07-202996110000922
Open9232015-12-20010000923
Open9242015-12-20010000924
Open9252013-12-2039310000925
Closed9262013-12-20010000926
Open9272016-03-201407110000927
Open9282014-07-20010000928
Closed9292013-07-20010000929
Open9302014-06-20010000930
Closed9312013-06-20010000931
Due9322013-10-2017506610000932
Open9332014-08-20010000933
Closed9342013-08-20010000934
Open9352014-06-20010000935
Open9362014-06-20010000936
Open9372014-10-20010000937
Closed9382013-06-20010000938
Open9392015-06-20010000939
Open9402015-05-20010000940
Open9412014-10-20010000941
Closed9422013-10-20010000942
Closed9432013-06-20010000943
Closed9442013-09-20528410000944
Expired9452011-12-20010000945
Open9462014-06-20010000946
Open9472014-02-20010000947
Open9482014-10-20010000948
Open9492015-07-19010000949
Open9502015-03-20010000950
Expired9512012-10-20010000951
Due9522013-10-20115210000952
Expired9532011-02-20010000953
Expired9542012-10-20010000954
Expired9552010-03-20010000955
Expired9562011-08-20010000956
Open9572013-12-20626610000957
Open9582013-12-192190110000958
Open9592013-12-20010000959
Expired9602013-03-20010000960
Expired9612013-03-19010000961
Closed9622013-10-20528410000962
Open9632013-12-201394810000963
Open9642013-12-20103810000964
Expired9652013-09-2039310000965
Open9662014-03-20010000966
Lost9672013-09-20010000967
Closed9682013-09-20010000968
Open9692013-12-19443710000969
Open9702014-06-20010000970
Open9712014-02-20010000971
Open9722014-06-20010000972
Expired9732013-07-20295910000973
Closed9742015-05-20010000974
Closed9752013-08-203626310000975
Closed9762013-11-20010000976
Open9772013-12-206626310000977
Closed9782013-03-201355510000978
Expired9792013-09-2054910000979
Open9802015-11-20010000980
Closed9822013-09-2039310000982
Lost9832013-07-19202310000983
Lost9842013-07-19010000984
Lost9852008-06-207927410000985
Expired9862012-12-20010000986
Expired9872013-03-20010000987
Lost9882013-10-20452810000988
Open9892014-01-19010000989
Due9912013-10-203442210000991
Open9922015-11-20010000992
Open9932015-11-20010000993
Open9942015-11-20010000994
Expired9952013-01-19010000995
Lost9962013-07-2012383710000996
Open9972014-01-20010000997
Open9982013-12-2043710000998
Closed10002013-07-20407810001000
Open10012014-01-20703810001001
Open10022013-12-20365710001002
Open10032016-06-20010001003
Open10052014-02-20010001005
Open10062013-12-2017091110001006
Open10072013-12-203046410001007
Expired10082013-05-20010001008
Closed10092013-09-206192510001009
Closed10102013-07-204227210001010
Closed10112014-07-209458010001011
Closed10122013-10-20010001012
Closed10132013-10-20010001013
Open10142013-12-20487210001014
Open10152015-12-20010001015
Open10162015-03-20010001016
Lost10172013-11-201286210001017
Lost10182014-11-20580110001018
Expired10192012-08-201092610001019
Open10202014-03-202790410001020
Open10212016-03-20010001021
Open10222013-12-2052687110001022
Open10232014-01-202894210001023
Open10242015-12-19010001024
Open10252015-01-20010001025
Open10262014-12-20010001026
Open10272014-12-20010001027
Open10282013-11-20010001028
Open10292013-11-20010001029
Closed10302013-12-19010001030
Closed10312013-09-2021389010001031
Open10322014-03-20010001032
Open10332016-03-20010001033
Closed10342013-07-2035410001034
Open10352014-07-204853410001035
Expired10362012-02-20010001036
Open10372013-12-206701510001037
Closed10402013-09-20010001040
Closed10412013-09-20010001041
Closed10422013-09-20010001042
Closed10432013-07-205398610001043
Lost10442013-08-20010001044
Lost10452013-07-2011820510001045
Closed10462013-10-20010001046
Closed10472013-10-2016970710001047
Closed10482013-11-20010001048
Closed10492013-10-20010001049
Closed10502013-08-203354510001050
Closed10512013-08-20010001051
Closed10522013-07-20754210001052
Open10532013-12-2039310001053
Open10542014-01-201394810001054
Expired10552013-03-20010001055
Expired10562013-05-20484610001056
Open10572014-05-20010001057
Expired10582013-02-20010001058
Due10592013-10-2039310001059
Closed10602013-10-20580110001060
Open10612014-01-204570110001061
Closed10622014-07-19588010001062
Open10632014-02-207292310001063
Open10642013-11-205477710001064
Open10652013-12-19010001065
Open10662013-12-19010001066
Expired10682013-07-201191710001068
Open10702016-01-201320010001070
Open10712016-08-20010001071
Open10722015-06-20010001072
Closed10732013-09-204099110001073
Expired10742013-05-20010001074
Closed10752015-04-194613510001075
Open10762014-06-2039310001076
Open10772014-09-20010001077
Closed10782013-08-202767610001078
Closed10792013-09-20010001079
Closed10802013-09-20010001080
Expired10812011-03-208830610001081
Open10822015-11-20010001082
Open10842013-11-20776010001084
Expired10852013-02-20010001085
Open10862014-02-202163110001086
Expired10872013-07-20216710001087
Open10882013-12-201620910001088
Open10902015-01-19010001090
Open10912014-03-20802510001091
Lost10922013-09-20532110001092
Closed10932013-10-20010001093
Closed10942014-10-201290210001094
Closed10952013-11-201178610001095
Open10962014-07-208863710001096
Expired10972010-03-20010001097
Open10982013-12-193510610001098
Open10992014-01-20010001099
Open11002014-06-20010001100
Open11022014-03-206701510001102
Expired11032013-06-20010001103
Closed11042013-11-205614510001104
Closed11052013-11-20010001105
Closed11062014-03-20329710001106
Open11072014-09-20010001107
Closed11082013-09-20010001108
Open11092014-06-20010001109
Closed11102013-10-206946910001110
Closed11112013-07-203211310001111
Open11122016-06-20010001112
Open11132013-12-20911810001113
Expired11172012-06-20010001117
Open11182014-06-20010001118
Closed11192013-09-204431310001119
Expired11202013-08-202381010001120
Expired11212013-04-20010001121
Open11222014-08-20010001122
Open11232014-08-20010001123
Expired11242013-03-20010001124
Expired11252012-12-20010001125
Expired11262012-11-20010001126
Open11272014-05-20010001127
Open11282014-01-201600910001128
Open11322013-12-202190110001132
Expired11332012-08-20010001133
Open11342014-03-20010001134
Closed11352013-12-2035410001135
Open11362014-05-20010001136
Open11372014-08-20010001137
Closed11382013-08-20010001138
Open11392015-06-20010001139
Open11402014-08-20010001140
Expired11412012-03-20010001141
Open11422013-11-20010001142
Expired11432013-07-20292210001143
Closed11442013-09-20010001144
Closed11452013-08-203367510001145
Closed11462014-02-20010001146
Closed11472013-10-20010001147
Open11482016-06-20010001148
Expired11492010-12-2039098110001149
Open11502014-06-20010001150
Closed11512013-09-201427610001151
Open11522013-12-20010001152
Open11532014-01-19010001153
Closed11542013-12-191400010001154
Open11552013-12-2043710001155
Expired11562012-09-20010001156
Open11572014-08-20010001157
Open11582013-12-20183210001158
Open11592014-04-20010001159
Open11602014-04-20010001160
Closed11612013-10-209738910001161
Lost11622013-06-20010001162
Open11632014-07-2039310001163
Closed11642013-12-19010001164
Open11652015-03-20010001165
Open11672013-11-20574910001167
Expired11682009-06-2012299310001168
Open11692014-02-20010001169
Open11712014-06-20010001171
Open11722013-12-20010001172
Open11732013-12-20010001173
Expired11742012-06-20010001174
Expired11752012-06-20010001175
Expired11762010-06-20010001176
Expired11772007-11-2014226110001177
Open11782014-09-20010001178
Open11792016-01-19838610001179
Open11802014-09-20010001180
Open11812014-09-20010001181
Open11822014-03-20010001182
Open11832016-06-20010001183
Closed11842013-09-201048810001184
Open11852014-07-20010001185
Open11862014-12-20010001186
Closed11872013-12-20342210001187
Open11882014-01-20010001188
Open11892014-04-20010001189
Open11902014-04-20010001190
Open11912014-04-20010001191
Open11922014-04-20010001192
Open11932013-12-20151810001193
Open11942013-12-205284210001194
Open11952015-05-20010001195
Open11962016-06-20010001196
Expired11972013-08-20010001197
Expired11982013-08-209435110001198
Expired11992010-07-20171110001199
Open12002016-06-20010001200
Closed12012013-08-193550910001201
Open12022014-01-20487210001202
Open12032014-09-20010001203
Open12042014-06-20010001204
Closed12052012-10-19010001205
Open12062014-06-20010001206
Open12072014-01-204048010001207
Expired12092013-05-20010001209
Open12102014-08-20010001210
Open12112013-12-2043710001211
Closed12122013-09-2093410001212
Open12132014-08-20010001213
Open12142014-02-2011490910001214
Open12162016-10-202654710001216
Expired12172013-07-20010001217
Closed12182013-10-201620910001218
Open12192015-09-20010001219
Open12202014-07-19010001220
Closed12212013-08-19010001221
Closed12222013-08-205232610001222
Closed12232014-03-20010001223
Open12242014-02-20010001224
Closed12252013-10-204202410001225
Open12262016-06-20010001226
Lost12272013-09-203135110001227
Open12282014-03-20010001228
Open12292015-03-20010001229
Open12302015-08-20010001230
Open12312014-12-19010001231
Closed12322013-09-20438510001232
Closed12332013-06-20010001233
Open12342014-06-20010001234
Open12352016-05-20010001235
Expired12362013-01-19010001236
Expired12372013-01-19010001237
Closed12382013-08-2093410001238
Open12392016-03-20010001239
Closed12402013-11-20366410001240
Open12412014-09-20010001241
Open12432015-03-20010001243
Expired12442009-09-202246710001244
Open12452015-11-20010001245
Closed12462013-12-201157610001246
Open12472014-03-20010001247
Closed12482013-09-20427510001248
Open12492015-06-20010001249
Open12522014-07-20010001252
Open12532013-12-20010001253
Closed12542013-09-19010001254
Closed12552013-09-19010001255
Open12562016-06-20010001256
Expired12582013-07-2043710001258
Open12592014-02-20010001259
Closed12602013-09-2039310001260
Closed12612013-09-2054910001261
Closed12622013-09-20399410001262
Closed12632013-11-2043710001263
Expired12642013-09-20242910001264
Expired12652012-11-20010001265
Expired12662013-03-20010001266
Expired12672013-03-20010001267
Expired12682011-12-20010001268
Open12692014-03-20010001269
Open12702015-04-20010001270
Open12712015-05-19010001271
Expired12722013-09-2012654710001272
Closed12732013-09-202821610001273
Closed12742013-09-203770210001274
Lost12752013-09-202324610001275
Lost12762013-01-20010001276
Open12772014-05-20010001277
Open12782014-04-20010001278
Open12792014-05-20010001279
Expired12802013-06-20010001280
Open12812014-05-20010001281
Open12822014-05-20010001282
Expired12832013-07-20010001283
Expired12842013-05-20010001284
Open12852014-06-20010001285
Open12862014-06-20010001286
Open12872014-04-20010001287
Open12882014-07-20010001288
Open12892015-12-19010001289
Expired12912013-04-20010001291
Lost12922013-09-20010001292
Lost12932013-12-2043710001293
Expired12942013-07-19010001294
Lost12952013-09-20010001295
Lost12962013-09-20010001296
Open12972014-04-20010001297
Closed12982013-12-20103710001298
Open12992014-06-20010001299
Open13002016-02-20010001300
Closed13012013-09-20103710001301
Open13022014-09-20010001302
Open13032014-09-20010001303
Open13042014-07-20010001304
Expired13052013-07-2039310001305
Open13062014-01-20010001306
Open13072013-12-20522310001307
Open13082014-08-20010001308
Closed13092013-09-2039310001309
Open13102014-09-20010001310
Open13112014-09-20010001311
Closed13122013-09-20010001312
Open13132014-06-20010001313
Open13142014-06-20010001314
Due13152013-10-20380310001315
Expired13162013-07-20010001316
Open13172016-07-20010001317
Open13182014-01-20010001318
Open13192014-01-20487210001319
Closed13202013-11-2043710001320
Closed13222013-10-2039310001322
Open13232014-09-20010001323
Open13242014-02-20010001324
Closed13252013-12-2043710001325
Open13262013-12-20010001326
Due13272013-10-201332310001327
Open13282013-11-19010001328
Open13292014-07-20010001329
Expired13302013-03-19010001330
Open13312014-05-20010001331
Open13322016-02-20010001332
Expired13332013-06-20010001333
Lost13342013-09-2054910001334
Open13352014-09-20010001335
Open13362015-03-20010001336
Open13372014-01-20010001337
Open13382014-01-2043710001338
Open13392014-08-20010001339
Open13402016-06-20010001340
Closed13412013-12-20659410001341
Expired13422012-09-2085010001342
Closed13432013-09-20768710001343
Open13442015-12-19010001344
Open13452015-08-20010001345
Open13462013-11-19010001346
Open13472014-03-20010001347
Expired13482013-07-20010001348
Open13492014-08-20010001349
Open13502014-05-20010001350
Lost13512013-11-20117610001351
Closed13522014-06-2055210001352
Open13532014-03-19010001353
Closed13542013-10-205044810001354
Closed13552013-09-2054910001355
Closed13562013-09-2039310001356
Closed13572013-09-203171810001357
Closed13582013-09-2039310001358
Closed13592013-09-20438510001359
Open13602016-03-20010001360
Closed13612013-09-2039310001361
Closed13622013-09-2054910001362
Open13632014-03-20010001363
Open13642014-01-20010001364
Open13652016-06-20010001365
Closed13662013-06-20010001366
Open13672014-01-2013925610001367
Open13682015-09-20010001368
Open13692015-05-20010001369
Open13722014-02-20010001372
Open13732014-02-20010001373
Open13742014-03-20010001374
Expired13752013-02-20010001375
Open13762014-03-20010001376
Expired13782013-08-20010001378
Due13792013-10-20010001379
Closed13802013-10-201157610001380
Open13812014-09-20010001381
Expired13822011-09-20010001382
Open13832015-05-20010001383
Open13852014-04-20010001385
Open13862014-02-20010001386
Open13872014-12-19010001387
Open13882014-03-20010001388
Open13892014-03-20010001389
Open13902013-12-20609510001390
Open13912014-05-201150610001391
Expired13922011-07-20010001392
Open13932014-11-20010001393
Closed13942013-10-207920210001394
Closed13952013-12-20010001395
Closed13962014-01-20010001396
Open13972014-01-1949165910001397
Closed13982013-08-2046651610001398
Closed13992014-05-20010001399
Open14002014-08-20010001400
Open14012013-12-20010001401
Closed14022012-11-203072010001402
Lost14032013-10-203945510001403
Open14042013-12-20010001404
Open14052014-07-20010001405
Open14062014-07-20010001406
Open14072013-12-206701510001407
Open14082013-12-201172710001408
Closed14092013-09-208242210001409
Expired14102013-07-20492510001410
Open14112016-06-20010001411
Open14122014-06-20010001412
Closed14132013-12-20010001413
Expired14142013-06-20010001414
Open14152013-12-1918772810001415
Closed14162013-10-20342210001416
Open14172014-05-19010001417
Expired14182013-05-19010001418
Open14192014-05-19010001419
Open14202014-01-205428510001420
Closed14212013-09-20010001421
Closed14222013-09-204191610001422
Open14232014-01-203732110001423
Closed14242013-10-20010001424
Closed14252013-10-202255010001425
Open14262014-10-20010001426
Open14272014-10-20010001427
Open14282014-10-20010001428
Closed14302013-11-20754210001430
Closed14312011-06-20191910001431
Open14342013-12-20010001434
Open14352014-07-20010001435
Closed14362013-07-205088010001436
Open14372015-12-20010001437
Expired14382011-11-20010001438
Closed14392013-10-203336310001439
Open14402016-03-201764310001440
Open14412013-12-201926310001441
Open14422014-12-20010001442
Open14432014-12-20010001443
Open14442013-12-1912341810001444
Open14452013-12-201171410001445
Open14462013-12-205218110001446
Expired14472011-11-20010001447
Closed14482013-08-201594110001448
Expired14502013-01-201479910001450
Open14512014-01-20010001451
Expired14522013-09-2054910001452
Expired14552013-05-2013347810001455
Lost14562014-03-20010001456
Open14582014-08-20010001458
Open14592014-05-19010001459
Closed14602013-08-201199110001460
Expired14612013-02-20010001461
Expired14622013-07-20010001462
Open14642013-12-20233110001464
Closed14652013-10-20659410001465
Closed14662013-11-2039310001466
Open14672016-06-20010001467
Closed14682013-08-20442110001468
Expired14692013-03-19010001469
Expired14702013-01-19010001470
Expired14712013-02-20010001471
Open14722013-12-2043710001472
Expired14732013-04-19010001473
Closed14742013-10-20475510001474
Closed14752013-08-19010001475
Closed14762013-08-20285710001476
Closed14772013-09-2035410001477
Open14782014-08-20010001478
Open14792016-05-20010001479
Open14802014-06-1928004610001480
Open14812014-05-195967610001481
Open14822014-07-20114310001482
Open14832014-07-20580110001483
Open14842014-07-201332310001484
Open14852014-05-20361910001485
Expired14862013-05-20010001486
Expired14872013-05-20010001487
Expired14882013-06-209915210001488
Expired14892013-07-20147810001489
Expired14902012-11-19010001490
Open14912014-09-20010001491
Open14922013-11-19010001492
Open14942014-05-20010001494
Open14952014-06-20010001495
Open14962014-07-20010001496
Open14972014-03-20010001497
Open14982014-06-20010001498
Open14992014-05-20010001499
Open15002014-08-20010001500
Open15012014-06-20010001501
Open15022014-08-20010001502
Closed15032013-08-20010001503
Closed15042013-10-20103710001504
Lost15052013-08-202169010001505
Open15062016-03-20010001506
Open15072014-07-20010001507
Expired15082013-03-20010001508
Open15092013-12-20634810001509
Open15102014-08-20010001510
Closed15112013-08-20010001511
Closed15122014-03-20010001512
Closed15132013-12-2011290110001513
Closed15142013-08-19010001514
Open15152015-10-20010001515
Open15162015-05-20010001516
Open15172016-01-19010001517
Open15182015-12-20010001518
Open15192015-12-20010001519
Closed15202013-10-2085310001520
Open15212015-06-20010001521
Open15222013-12-2043710001522
Open15242014-03-203858910001524
Open15252013-12-20010001525
Expired15262013-08-1915395610001526
Closed15282013-07-201752510001528
Expired15292013-01-20010001529
Lost15302013-06-20010001530
Lost15312013-06-2037012210001531
Open15342013-12-204610110001534
Open15352016-09-20010001535
Open15362014-04-20010001536
Open15372014-02-20010001537
Open15382016-06-20010001538
Open15402016-04-20010001540
Open15412014-02-20010001541
Open15422013-11-201050010001542
Expired15432011-11-20010001543
Open15442015-11-20010001544
Expired15452011-03-20010001545
Expired15462011-10-20010001546
Open15472013-12-20010001547
Open15482014-05-20010001548
Closed15492013-05-20010001549
Open15502014-05-20010001550
Open15512014-01-20010001551
Expired15522012-11-20010001552
Expired15532013-01-20010001553
Open15542015-11-20010001554
Open15552015-11-20010001555
Open15562013-12-20010001556
Closed15572013-12-2043710001557
Open15582013-12-20010001558
Open15592013-11-20010001559
Open15612013-12-20010001561
Expired15622012-04-20010001562
Open15632014-12-20010001563
Open15642014-06-20010001564
Closed15652013-06-20010001565
Open15662015-09-20010001566
Expired15672013-02-20010001567
Open15682014-01-20010001568
Open15692016-08-20010001569
Closed15702013-08-20010001570
Open15712013-12-20010001571
Open15722013-12-20010001572
Open15732014-01-2043710001573
Open15742014-01-20010001574
Expired15752012-07-20010001575
Closed15762013-09-20399410001576
Expired15772012-05-20010001577
Open15782014-01-20010001578
Closed15792013-08-20010001579
Open15802014-08-20010001580
Open15812014-06-20010001581
Expired15822013-06-20010001582
Closed15832013-09-20010001583
Open15842014-09-20010001584
Closed15852013-09-203672910001585
Open15862014-03-20010001586
Expired15872012-05-20010001587
Expired15882012-03-20010001588
Expired15892013-09-20010001589
Expired15902013-08-20010001590
Open15912013-11-20010001591
Expired15922012-06-20010001592
Expired15932012-06-20010001593
Expired15942013-01-20010001594
Expired15952012-03-20010001595
Expired15962012-06-20010001596
Expired15972012-06-20010001597
Open15982014-09-20010001598
Expired15992012-09-20010001599
Closed16002013-09-20010001600
Open16012014-02-20010001601
Expired16022012-06-20010001602
Open16032016-01-20010001603
Closed16042013-09-20979710001604
Expired16052013-07-201858010001605
Open16062015-06-2010693310001606
Expired16072012-03-20010001607
Closed16082013-11-204564710001608
Closed16092013-08-205325410001609
Expired16102012-09-20010001610
Closed16112014-08-201269310001611
Open16122014-06-20266010001612
Open16132014-01-20487210001613
Closed16142013-09-20399410001614
Open16152013-12-203945510001615
Closed16162013-11-202406210001616
Closed16172013-10-20956810001617
Closed16182013-10-192821610001618
Closed16192013-08-20399410001619
Open16202014-01-20487210001620
Closed16212013-10-20438510001621
Closed16222013-10-204280310001622
Closed16232013-08-20399410001623
Closed16242013-09-20399410001624
Closed16252013-09-205578410001625
Expired16262013-04-20010001626
Open16302013-11-19010001630
Open16312014-03-20010001631
Open16322014-05-20010001632
Open16332015-06-19010001633
Lost16342012-01-209363710001634
Lost16352012-02-20010001635
Lost16362013-10-20989110001636
Lost16372013-09-204696910001637
Closed16382014-01-20443710001638
Lost16392014-12-20010001639
Lost16402014-11-201568510001640
Lost16412011-05-20153910001641
Lost16422014-06-202700210001642
Lost16432013-12-2043710001643
Lost16442014-03-20010001644
Lost16452013-11-206263010001645
Lost16462014-04-202997410001646
Lost16472014-04-20694710001647
Lost16482014-07-209902610001648
Lost16492013-06-2045353610001649
Lost16502016-06-209381610001650
Lost16512014-05-20010001651
Lost16522014-07-20010001652
Lost16532013-12-20010001653
Lost16542014-04-20010001654
Lost16552014-05-2021263210001655
Lost16562013-11-201084010001656
Lost16572014-06-207479610001657
Lost16582014-07-20964810001658
Lost16592014-05-201282110001659
Lost16602012-09-20103710001660
Lost16612014-03-20010001661
Lost16622014-01-20010001662
Lost16632014-04-19010001663
Open16642014-02-20010001664
Open16652014-06-20010001665
Open16662014-09-20010001666
Open16672015-12-20010001667
Open16682013-12-20010001668
Open16692013-12-205745510001669
Open16702014-02-20010001670
Open16712014-01-19010001671
Open16722014-02-20010001672
Lost16732013-10-20241310001673
Closed16742013-09-202421810001674
Open16752013-11-20810510001675
Expired16762013-03-20010001676
Open16772013-12-20010001677
Open16782014-02-20010001678
Open16792013-12-20443710001679
Expired16802012-12-20010001680
Closed16832013-09-20703810001683
Expired16842013-07-193042210001684
Lost16852013-09-20545910001685
Open16862014-06-203833310001686
Open16872014-01-20487210001687
Closed16882013-12-20487210001688
Closed16892013-09-203023610001689
Closed16902013-09-20612710001690
Closed16912013-09-20438510001691
Closed16932013-08-20399410001693
Closed16942013-11-20746810001694
Open16952014-02-20010001695
Open16962014-01-20487210001696
Open16972014-01-20487210001697
Closed16982013-09-20612710001698
Open16992016-05-20010001699
Open17002014-02-20010001700
Open17012014-06-20010001701
Closed17022013-09-209267710001702
Closed17032013-09-20612710001703
Open17042014-01-201354910001704
Open17052014-06-20010001705
Open17062014-09-20010001706
Closed17092013-09-20266010001709
Open17102014-03-20010001710
Open17112014-01-20010001711
Open17122013-12-2069830110001712
Open17132014-08-20010001713
Closed17142013-12-201894910001714
Open17152014-01-19010001715
Closed17172014-04-20010001717
Closed17182013-08-20010001718
Closed17192013-08-19804910001719
Open17202014-01-20492510001720
Open17212013-12-20443710001721
Open17232013-12-20114310001723
Due17242013-10-20010001724
Expired17252013-07-20104110001725
Open17262013-11-20443710001726
Closed17272013-10-2039310001727
Open17282013-12-20010001728
Open17292013-11-20010001729
Closed17302013-09-202762810001730
Open17312014-03-20010001731
Open17322013-11-20487210001732
Open17332014-06-20010001733
Closed17342013-09-2093410001734
Due17352013-10-2035393510001735
Open17362013-12-20010001736
Closed17382013-10-2039310001738
Closed17392013-11-2043710001739
Closed17402013-08-204021510001740
Open17412013-12-207096010001741
Open17422014-01-19010001742
Open17432015-11-19010001743
Closed17442013-11-2043710001744
Open17452014-01-20443710001745
Open17462014-01-20443710001746
Open17472013-12-20487210001747
Open17482013-12-192105310001748
Expired17502013-07-201986510001750
Open17512013-11-20380310001751
Expired17522013-07-202324610001752
Closed17532013-09-2054910001753
Closed17542013-08-201318110001754
Open17552014-01-20010001755
Open17562013-12-20475810001756
Expired17572013-07-20010001757
Open17582014-09-20443710001758
Open17592014-09-20010001759
Open17602014-01-20443710001760
Open17612014-06-20010001761
Expired17622013-09-201172710001762
Expired17632013-02-20010001763
Open17642013-12-20487210001764
Open17652013-12-20010001765
Open17662013-12-20986010001766
Expired17672013-02-20010001767
Open17682014-04-20010001768
Closed17692013-10-201952110001769
Lost17702013-10-2043710001770
Closed17722012-12-201705410001772
Open17732013-12-209381610001773
Open17742013-12-201570610001774
Expired17752013-03-20010001775
Open17762014-04-19010001776
Expired17772013-08-201932310001777
Open17782014-05-20010001778
Open17792014-08-20010001779
Open17812014-04-20010001781
Open17822016-06-20010001782
Closed17832013-10-20010001783
Closed17842013-10-20010001784
Closed17852013-10-20010001785
Closed17862012-11-20010001786
Open17872013-11-20010001787
Closed17882013-10-20010001788
Open17892015-10-20010001789
Open17902015-10-20010001790
Expired17912013-07-2043710001791
Open17922015-11-20010001792
Open17932015-12-20010001793
Open17942014-04-20010001794
Closed17952013-09-204697810001795
Expired17962012-01-20010001796
Open17972015-12-20010001797
Expired17982012-11-20010001798
Expired17992012-11-20010001799
Expired18002012-11-20010001800
Expired18012012-11-20010001801
Open18022013-11-2015618810001802
Open18032014-06-20010001803
Expired18042009-06-20010001804
Expired18052013-08-20010001805
Open18062013-11-19010001806
Open18072013-11-19010001807
Open18082013-11-19010001808
Open18092013-11-19010001809
Open18102013-11-19010001810
Expired18112011-12-20010001811
Closed18122013-03-20010001812
Open18132016-04-20010001813
Open18142016-03-20010001814
Closed18152013-10-20010001815
Open18162014-09-20010001816
Expired18172010-08-20010001817
Open18182014-10-20010001818
Open18192014-10-20010001819
Closed18202013-10-20010001820
Closed18212013-10-20010001821
Expired18222010-08-20010001822
Closed18232011-05-203954010001823
Closed18242013-09-202849310001824
Open18252015-03-20010001825
Closed18262016-05-205968710001826
Open18272014-01-20755710001827
Open18282014-10-201862110001828
Open18292014-01-20010001829
Open18302014-01-20010001830
Open18312014-01-20010001831
Open18322013-12-20010001832
Expired18332011-01-19010001833
Expired18342010-10-20010001834
Expired18352011-10-20010001835
Closed18362013-10-20010001836
Closed18372014-10-20010001837
Closed18382013-10-20010001838
Closed18392014-10-20010001839
Open18402014-05-20010001840
Open18412013-12-20010001841
Expired18422012-12-20010001842
Open18432013-12-20435810001843
Open18442013-12-20010001844
Open18452013-12-20010001845
Open18462013-12-20010001846
Open18472013-12-203778810001847
Open18482014-01-201180810001848
Expired18492012-11-20010001849
Open18502014-05-20010001850
Open18512014-05-20010001851
Open18522014-05-20010001852
Open18532014-01-20010001853
Open18542014-06-206233110001854
Open18552016-06-20010001855
Open18562015-12-20010001856
Open18572014-01-20010001857
Open18582014-09-20010001858
Open18592013-12-20010001859
Open18602014-04-20010001860
Closed18612013-09-2038228310001861
Open18622017-08-20010001862
Expired18632013-07-202190110001863
Open18642014-02-20010001864
Open18652014-02-20010001865
Closed18662013-09-201199110001866
Open18672015-12-20010001867
Open18682016-05-20010001868
Open18692014-01-2043710001869
Open18702014-02-20010001870
Open18712014-02-20010001871
Open18722014-05-20010001872
Open18732014-06-20010001873
Open18742014-01-2043710001874
Open18752014-01-20010001875
Closed18762013-11-2039310001876
Open18772014-02-20010001877
Open18782014-02-20010001878
Open18792014-02-20010001879
Expired18802013-07-20010001880
Open18812014-04-20010001881
Open18822014-06-20010001882
Open18832014-02-20010001883
Open18852014-02-20010001885
Open18862013-11-2043710001886
Closed18872013-11-20010001887
Open18882014-11-20010001888
Closed18892013-11-2039310001889
Closed18902013-11-2039310001890
Open18912014-02-20010001891
Closed18922013-10-20010001892
Expired18932012-10-20010001893
Open18942014-10-19010001894
Closed18952013-10-20010001895
Closed18962013-10-1939310001896
Closed18972014-10-1943710001897
Open18982016-02-20010001898
Open18992014-09-20010001899
Open19002016-03-20010001900
Open19012018-07-20010001901
Open19022018-06-20010001902
Open19032013-11-2043710001903
Closed19042013-10-20399410001904
Open19052014-09-20010001905
Closed19062013-09-2039310001906
Closed19072013-09-20010001907
Open19082014-08-20010001908
Closed19092013-10-20010001909
Open19102014-10-20010001910
Closed19112013-10-2039310001911
Open19122014-01-20010001912
Open19132013-11-203135110001913
Open19142014-01-20010001914
Open19152016-08-20010001915
Open19162015-09-20010001916
Open19172015-11-20010001917
Open19182014-03-20010001918
Open19192014-05-20010001919
Expired19202013-08-20010001920
Open19212016-03-20010001921
Open19222014-06-2039310001922
Open19232014-06-20010001923
Expired19242013-08-20010001924
Open19252014-06-20010001925
Open19262015-06-20010001926
Open19272015-06-20010001927
Open19282014-02-20010001928
Open19302013-12-2053810001930
Open19312016-05-20010001931
Open19322013-12-2043710001932
Closed19332013-09-20438510001933
Closed19342013-09-2035410001934
Open19352013-12-20010001935
Open19362013-12-20010001936
Expired19372007-11-20010001937
Expired19382013-09-201582010001938
Expired19392009-03-20010001939
Expired19402007-10-20010001940
Open19412014-07-20010001941
Open19422014-01-20010001942